Monday, December 31, 2012

happy New Year to all my friends & family .. love u all ..XOX

Wednesday, December 26, 2012

Nice post xmas dinner with the rest of my family 2night... Cant wai8... Yey

Monday, December 24, 2012

Merry xmas 2 all my friends & family ... Hope you all having gr8 times with your loved one ... I am sure i will... Yey ...

Thursday, December 20, 2012

love my new sexi highlights ... yey ...

Wednesday, December 19, 2012

look what my mum made for me for xmas... kool ha ..mersi maman ... its sooo pretty ... love u ...

Wednesday, December 12, 2012

Today is  12/12/2012 .. kool .. ha !!?

Tuesday, December 11, 2012

http://www.bbc.com/persian/interactivity/debate/story/2007/10/071011_h_marriage_zohreh.shtml


yADEsh be khyer ...


 http://www.bbc.com/persian/interactivity/debate/story/2007/10/071011_h_marriage_main.shtml


Sunday, December 02, 2012

Nice Birthday Party last night... Puh I am still sleepy ...That was my Bday Party ... here is the cake ...


Friday, November 30, 2012

my make up is done ... check ... my hairs is done ... check ... dressed up .. yep .. lets go then .. yey

Wednesday, November 28, 2012

my Bithday party bash this saturday .. yey .. cant Wai8...
thanks Corina & dick and the family ..XOX



XOX..nice .thanks

bedank dear ...

Monday, November 26, 2012

The Twilight Saga...Breaking Dawn 2...yey...

Wednesday, November 21, 2012

Soon ...birthDAy gIRl ...

Friday, November 16, 2012

Me + Laptop + Bed = A perfect relationship

Wednesday, November 14, 2012

Love the red....

I write this on my face book:

چقدر من از این روزبه تو برنامه بفرمایید شام ایرانیان فرانکفورت بدم اومد .. آشغال .. یعنی هر ایرانی که تازه ازایران اومده اینقده عقده ایه یا فقط این اینطوریه .. نکبت خر
Nirvana Gh Ah Ah Ah ! Kheili bad koofty bood
Ehsan Milani
Ehsan Milani u have no idea how much i loved the last two word of this status!
Nahid Ghaderi
Nahid Ghaderi mesle inke bekhatere commnetet chandta like gerefti, go on baby
Sa Irani
Sa Irani
اي دلم خنك شد اخر شد اي دلم خنك شد با اين مرغ بد رنك وًرويي كه درست كرد
منوچهر زاهدي
منوچهر زاهدي
اه اه اه ، اوه اوه اوه
See Translation
Zohreh Ghadery
Zohreh Ghadery lol nahid ... true ehsan .. hahhaa

Monday, November 12, 2012

یه بوس بده ببینم .. یه بوس بده ... وای ما چقدر اون شب خندیدیم از دست این پسره ... هه هه هه
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lt8XBy9Oadg


Friday, October 26, 2012

Spoiling myself... Mani & Pedicure ...

Thursday, October 18, 2012

فیلم ایرانی نفرین یکی از مزحرفترین فیلم هایی بود که دیدم .. من نمیدونم چرا کارگردان و یا فیلمسازان ایرانی وقتی میخوان خیر سرشون فیلم ترسناک بسازن .. تبدیل به جوک میشه بجای ترسناک بودن .. یا اینا خیلی تازه کارن یا من خیلی فیلم ترسناک دیدم .. و چون دوس دارم .. و این طور فیلم ها اصلن نمیترسونه منو هیچ .. حوضله ام رو هم سر میبره ... لااقل اولش بگید تو توضیحات که مثلن این ترسناکه .. یا شما فک میکنید ترسناکه .. چون اصلن هم ترسناک نبود .. وات ا ویست آو تایم ..

Tuesday, October 16, 2012

I love Mike & Molly .. they are so cute toghether ..

Monday, October 15, 2012

Here is a states on facebook:

me:   akheysh fix my laptop ....

Ehsan Milani Get a Mac and you will be free from all the hassles!

Zohreh Ghadery i dont like Mac much ...


Zohreh Ghadery the first thing ive done after fixing this shit was to have a back up in my external storage .. all those fiels and images i didnt want to lose .. so next time i really dont give a f^# if he dies on me again ... lol


Ehsan Milani i have never been a big fan of mac...but realizing how reliable they are, changed my opinion. but having a bk up is always a must as u said. its funny that u call ur laptop a 'he' , i call it a 'she'! ...if i were ur laptop i woulldn't dare (jora'at nemikardam!!) having hiccups like the ones u had! hahaha


Zohreh Ghadery lool.. your reply made me so load lough.. ghah ghaheh zadam nesf shabee ... lol ...


Zohreh Ghadery: its always something about sccorpios ... scares the hell out ha ... lol


Ehsan Milani :oh yeah...i didnt knw u were scorpion, but i was serious! I mean who ever comes to know you even here on fb wouldnt dare giving you any sort of trouble! just remembered one of your previous posts ....if you see your ex outside the window,and he is shot and bleeding..what u do?.take your gun and shoot him again! hahahahahaha


Zohreh Ghadery Lool ... True.

Saturday, October 13, 2012

Boardwalk Empire just started on sbs and i already watched the first season ... will watch seacon season soon .. kool

Thursday, October 11, 2012

Hotel Transylvania ...

داشتم این فیلم
Hotel Transylvania
رو میدیدم .. باحال بود .. این پدردختره .. ومپایر اصلییه قیافه و کاراش منو یاد دوست قدیمی پدرم اسفندیار قره باغی .. همون خواننده معروف ایران انداحت .. با این فکر چقدر هم خندیدم ..

for lunch sushi with brown rice .. salmon and avacado .. yum

Tuesday, October 09, 2012

Monday, October 08, 2012

Some dutch movie on SBS now...having seen dutch movies on SBS for ages...

Quail Eggs .. yum yum ...

Finally I fould Quail Eggs in this damn City .. 


 بالاخره بعد از اینهم گشتن تخم بلدرچین تازه رو پیداش کردم .. یام

Sunday, October 07, 2012

سریال های جدیدی که میبینم یکیش عمر گل لاله ست و دومیش هم حریم سلطان .. خیلی باحاله ....کلاه هاشون خیلی خنده داره .. مثل گلدون برگشته رو سرشونه .. چه جوری اونو نگر میدارن رو سرشون .. مفتی ها و آخوند هاشون هم عمامه هاشون کلفت تر و پهن تر از آخوندهای توی ایرانه .. ههه هه هه
....
well after watching " Underground: Julian Assange story ... i might say .. good on you Julian .. you kicked ass a lot ...
really .. do they made some part of the movie " ARGO" .. in Tehran ... ?? or Turkey,,,
very interesting time to release such a film like Argo...Uniting people's heart and mind to support a military action against another country. nothing is accidental in this world !

Saturday, October 06, 2012

just came back from my beauty and health spa .. so relaxed now .. kool

Friday, October 05, 2012

staying home this weekend .. for change ..
Staying home this weekend .. for a change ...

..نوبرانه شاه توت

                          
Yum Yum ...
    
                                              

خیلی شهامت میخواد با یه تاپ تمیز و خیلی سفید رفتم دارم شاه توت های خیلی رسیده رو میکنم و تند تند میخورم .. مگه نه ؟؟؟


                                         
نوبرانه شاه توت ...
با من بیا زیر درخت شاه توت


yum yum..



میدونم الان این شیکمو بودن من .. بالاخره کار دستم میده


Thursday, October 04, 2012

more books ...

just came back from my beauty and health spa .. so relaxed now .. kool


hot spring day in Sydney ...




Hot spring day in Sydney ...

Wednesday, October 03, 2012


دارم عمز گل لاله رو میبینم این روزا ... سریالش چندان محتوا نداره اما واسه مدل مو و لباس بد نیست ... در ضمن عشق و جزا هم که تموم شد و کلی مارو گذاشت تو کف .. اینکه خیلی دلم میخواست مراسم عروسی این پسره ساواش رو ببینم و مدل لباس عروسی یاسمین رو .. چه کنیم آرزو که بر جوانان عیب نیست .. هست !!!من چن وقت پیش یه فیلم از همین بازیگری ترکه که تو اون سریال یاسمین بود دیدم که تو آلمان بازی کرده بود یعنی بین ترکیه و آلمان بود .. نقشش هم سیاسی بود و لزبین ... خلاصه که خیلی فرق داشت ریختش تو اون فیلم ما اینجا تو سیدنی یه کانال داریم به اسم اس بی اس .. تمام شب فیلمای کشورهای دیگه رو بازبون اصلی و زیر نویس انگلیسی میزاره خیلی خوبه .. من اون کانال رو زیاد نگاه میکنم .. تو اونجا دیدم فیلمش هم جدید بود .




    
Reading some persian books from Harris Park Persian library


Ive got this book from persian library in sydney  ... I download a lot of ebooks from net but sometimes its  good to have actual book in your hands to read...

Tuesday, October 02, 2012

iranian library .. Haris Park ..

این مدت همه ش بیرون بودم ... هوا بهاریه اما به سرعت عوض میشه و هی گرم و سرد میشه .. این عکس هایی رو هم که اینجا گذاشتم واسه اینه که هی میرم بیرون از سیدنی و از مناظر قشنگ و سبز عکس میاندازم ..من علاوه بر اینکه مطلب و سایت آنلاین زیاد میخونم ... به خیلی از کتابخونه های اون هم سر میزنم و  وقتی از کتابی خوشم بیاد یا دنبالش هستم  .. ای بوکش رو دانلود میکنم .. خیلی وقت پیش رفته بودم کتابخونه ایرانیان تو همین هریس پارک خودمون .. مدتی بود که دیگه بهش سر نزده بودم .. گاهی آدم باز هوس میکنه که مثل قدیم ها کتاب رو بدست بگیره و بخوندش .. با ورقاش ور بره .. وقتی رفتم اونجا دیدم که  اینقدر کتاب داره که من راستش نمیدونستم از کجا شروع کنم .. این دوتا رو گرفتم و میدونم خیلی سریع تموم میشه .. چون من یه طورایی خوره کتابم ... و دوس دارم هی برم یه سری دیگه بگیرم ..
سعی میکنم هر هفته یا دو هفته بهش سر بزنم و کتابهای جدید بگیرم ...
 ...

Sunday, September 30, 2012

Friday, September 28, 2012

peeps from Sydney .. happy long weekend .. yey ...

Tuesday, September 25, 2012



pampering myself after long day work in the luxury health spa ..

Friday, September 21, 2012

On my /facebook:



just tried "chAGhale bADam' .. its spring and the best time for nobaraneh .. every time I have chaghale badam .. its reminds me ofmy sister Nahid .. she loves it ... yum



Zohreh Ghadery yes hon .. yum ... if you ican find any thing like this in Canbera ... check the lebenese grocery ..XOx
September 21, 2012 at 6:35am
LikeShow more reactions
1
Manage
Zohreh Ghadery lol .. go for it before the times up .. they finish so quick hon ... cheers
September 21, 2012 at 7:27am
LikeShow more reactions
Manage
San van Elven Omg i miss mummmmm she is cmming home today.. Finally.. Im like soooooo depressed hahaha i need mom
September 21, 2012 at 8:40am
LikeShow more reactions
1
Remove
Maso Meh
Maso Meh Ey joon khob shod gofti,mersi
September 21, 2012 at 9:36am
LikeShow more reactions
1
Remove
September 22, 2012 at 2:22pm
LikeShow more reactions
Remove
Nahid Ghaderi dele mano nasozon hata waghti ke raftm iran dige waghtesh gozashte bod 20 sale ke nakhordam, noshe joon bejaye man ham bokhor
October 1, 2012 at 10:46pm
LikeShow more reactions
2